逢星期五更新:18/10/2019  
  時間表日期:21/10 - 27/10/2019  
  羽毛球 - 時間表  
編號 星期 上課日期 上課地點 時間 特別更改 場號 簽場人 教練  
M1 21-Oct 九龍公園體育館 5 - 6pm   1 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
M2 21-Oct 九龍公園體育館 6 - 7pm 改 官涌體育館 3 柏翹 邵 Sir  
M3 21-Oct 九龍公園體育館 7 - 8pm 改 官涌體育館 1 柏翹 邵 Sir  
M4 21-Oct 君匯港會所 7 - 8pm 取消   顏 Sir 顏 Sir  
M5 21-Oct 彩虹道體育館 6 - 7pm   5 許 Miss 許 Miss  
M6 21-Oct  楊屋道體育館 5 - 6pm 改 荃灣體育館 - 2 樓 3 趙夢珍  
M7 21-Oct  楊屋道體育館 6 - 7pm 改 荃灣體育館 - 2 樓 3 趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
M8 21-Oct  楊屋道體育館 8 - 9pm 取消   趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
M9 21-Oct  楊屋道體育館 9 - 10pm 取消   趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
                   
T1 22-Oct 荃灣體育館 3 - 4PM 改 楊屋道體育館 5 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
T2 22-Oct 荃灣體育館 4 - 5PM 改 楊屋道體育館 1 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
T3 22-Oct 蕙荃體育館 4 - 5PM 改 楊屋道體育館 3 謝 Sir  
T4 22-Oct 荃灣體育館  5 - 6PM 改 楊屋道體育館 2 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
T5 22-Oct 荃灣體育館 6 - 7PM 改 楊屋道體育館 1 邵 Sir  
T6 22-Oct 楊屋道體育館 5 - 6PM 取消     顏 Sir   
T7 22-Oct 楊屋道體育館 6 - 7PM 取消   顏 Sir   
T8 22-Oct 君匯港會所 7 - 8pm   1 顏 Sir 顏 Sir  
                   
W1 23-Oct  楊屋道體育館 5 - 6PM   1 高媽 高 Sir   
W2 23-Oct  楊屋道體育館 6 - 7PM   1 高媽 高 Sir   
W3 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 3 - 4pm   5 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
W4 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 4 - 5pm   5 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
W5 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - A 班 5 - 6pm   5 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
W6 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - B 班 5 - 6pm   5 邵 Sir 鍾沛龍  
W7 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - C 班 5 - 6pm   6 趙夢珍  
W8 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - A 班 6 - 7pm   3 趙夢珍  
W9 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - B 班 6 - 7pm   1 鍾沛龍 鍾沛龍  
W10 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - C 班 6 - 7pm   2 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
W11 23-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 7 - 8pm   3 鍾沛龍 邵 Sir  
W12 23-Oct 青衣體育館  5 - 6pm   1 黃 Sir 黃 Sir   
W13 23-Oct 青衣體育館 6 - 7pm   1 黃 Sir 黃 Sir   
                   
TH1 24-Oct 源和路體育館 4 - 5pm   1 譚 Sir   
TH2 24-Oct 源和路體育館 5 - 6pm   1 譚 Sir   
TH3 24-Oct 龍逸社會堂 4:30 - 5:30pm   1   邵 Sir  
TH4 24-Oct 龍逸社會堂 5:30 - 6:30pm   1   邵 Sir  
TH5 24-Oct  楊屋道體育館 8 - 9pm   1 趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
TH6 24-Oct  楊屋道體育館 9 - 10pm   4 趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
                   
F1 25-Oct 荃灣體育館 9:30 - 11AM 2 樓 1,1 邵 Sir  
F1 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 4 - 5pm   6 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
F2 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - A 班 5 - 6pm   8 邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
F3 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - B 班 5 - 6pm   8 邵 Sir 鄭依翹  
F4 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - A 班 6 - 7pm   4 鄭依翹  
F5 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - B 班 6 - 7pm   6 黃 Sir  
F6 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - A 班 6 - 8pm   1,8 黃 Sir 邵 Sir  
F7 25-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - B 班 6 - 8pm   1,8 黃 Sir 黃 Sir  
F8 25-Oct 大埔體育館  6 - 8pm   1,3 譚 Sir 譚 Sir  
F9 25-Oct 西約體育館 5 - 6pm   3 趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
F10 25-Oct 西約體育館 6 - 7pm   3 趙夢珍 趙夢珍  
F11 25-Oct 士美菲路體育館 - A 班 6 - 7pm   3 何繼璋 何繼璋  
F12 25-Oct 士美菲路體育館 - B 班 5 - 6pm   7 溫 Miss  
F13 25-Oct 士美菲路體育館 - B 班 6 - 7pm   2 溫 Miss  
                   
SA1 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 9 - 10am     鐘 Sir 鐘 Sir  
SA2 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - A 班 10 - 11am     鐘 Sir 鐘 Sir  
SA3 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 - B 班 10 - 11am       許曉嵐  
SA4 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 11 - 12am       鐘 Sir  
SA5 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 3 - 4pm       鐘 Sir  
SA6 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 4 - 5pm       鐘 Sir  
SA7 26-Oct 荔枝角公園體育館 5 - 6pm       鐘 Sir  
SA8 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館  8 - 9am     Hay 邵 Sir  
SA9 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館  9 - 10am     陳焴萳 邵 Sir  
SA10 26-Oct 荃灣體育館  9 - 10am     黃康維  
SA11 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - A 班 10 - 11am     陳焴萳 邵 Sir  
SA12 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - A 班 11 - 12pm     邵 Sir  
SA13 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - B 班 10 - 11am       黃康維  
SA14 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - B 班 11 - 12pm     黃康維  
SA15 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - A 班 12 - 1pm     Con 邵 Sir  
SA16 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - B 班 12 - 1pm     黃康維  
SA17 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - A 班 1 - 2pm     趙夢珍  
SA18 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - B 班 1 - 2pm     邵 Sir  
SA19 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - C 班 1 - 2pm     高 媽 黃 Sir  
SA20 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - A 班 2 - 3pm     趙夢珍  
SA21 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - B 班   2 - 3pm     邵 Sir  
SA22 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - A 班 3 - 4pm     趙夢珍  
SA23 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 - B 班 3 - 4pm     邵 Sir  
SA24 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館 2 - 4pm     Thomas 黃 Sir  
SA25 26-Oct 楊屋道體育館  4 - 5pm       趙夢珍  
SA26 26-Oct 源和路體育館 - A 班  5 - 6pm     邵 Sir  
SA27 26-Oct 源和路體育館 - B 班  5 - 6pm     黃 Sir   
SA28 26-Oct 源和路體育館 - A 班  6 - 7pm     邵 Sir  
SA29 26-Oct 源和路體育館 - B 班  6 - 7pm     黃 Sir   
SA30 26-Oct 源和路體育館 - C 班  6 - 7pm     KA 譚 sir   
SA31 26-Oct 源和路體育館   7 - 8pm     邵 Sir  
SA32 26-Oct 士美菲路體育館  5 - 6pm     許曉嵐 許曉嵐  
SA33 26-Oct 士美菲路體育館  6 - 7pm     許曉嵐 許曉嵐  
SA34 26-Oct 順利邨體育館  10 - 11am       Sir   Sir  
SA35 26-Oct 將軍澳體育館 12 - 1pm       Sir  
                   
SU1 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - A班 9 - 10am     高 媽媽 高立偉  
SU2 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - B班 9 - 10am     邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
SU3 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - C班 9 - 10am     高立偉  
SU4 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - D班 9 - 10am     趙夢珍  
SU5 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - A班 10 - 11am     邵 Sir 邵 Sir  
SU6 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - B班 10 - 11am     邵 Sir 趙夢珍  
SU7 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - C班 10 - 11am     高 媽媽 高立偉  
SU8 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - D班 10 - 11am     黃 Sir  黃 Sir   
SU9 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - A班 11 - 12pm     黃 Sir  黃 Sir   
SU10 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - B班 11 - 12pm     高 媽媽 高立偉  
SU11 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - C班 11 - 12pm     趙夢珍  
SU12 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - D班 11 - 12pm     黃 Sir  邵 Sir  
SU13 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - A班 12 - 1pm     Connie 邵 Sir  
SU14 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - B班 12 - 1pm     Connie 高立偉  
SU15 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - C班 12 - 1pm     趙夢珍  
SU16 27-Oct 荃灣體育館 - D班 12 - 1pm     黃 Sir   
SU17 27-Oct 荃灣體育館  1 - 3pm     邵 Sir  
SU18 27-Oct 荃灣體育館  4 - 5pm     邵 Sir  
SU19 27-Oct 荃灣體育館  5 - 6pm     邵 Sir  
SU20 27-Oct 順利邨體育館  12 - 1pm     許曉嵐 許曉嵐  
SU21 27-Oct 友愛體育館  2 - 3pm     羅 Sir  
SU22 27-Oct 官涌體育館  11 - 12am     張 Sir 張 Sir  
SU23 27-Oct 源禾路體育館  3 - 4pm     趙夢珍  
   
  乒乓球 - 時間表